timezones.de

09:11:22pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Peremyshlyany
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

12:11am:22
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:7.284
Latitude:49.6652300
Longitude:24.5584600
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Peremishljani, Peremyshlyany, Przemysiany, Przemyslany, Przemysliane, Przemyśiany, Przemyślany, Pzhemyslyany, Перемишляниm
Advert