timezones.de

02:07:25pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rava-Rus’ka
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

04:07pm:25
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:8.328
Latitude:50.2307900
Longitude:23.6282500
Elevation:241m
Alternate names:Rava-Rus'ka, Rava-Ruska, Rava-Russkaja, Rava-Russkaya, Rava-Rus’ka, Rawa Ruska, Рава-Русская, Рава-Руськаm
Advert