timezones.de

09:19:53am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Truskavets
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

11:19am:53
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:26.600
Latitude:49.2783700
Longitude:23.5061800
Elevation:356m
Alternate names:Truskavec, Truskavec', Truskavets, Truskawiec, Трускавец, Трускавецьm
Advert