timezones.de

02:43:25pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yavoriv
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

04:43pm:25
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:13.008
Latitude:49.9386400
Longitude:23.3825400
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Javoriv, Javorov, Jaworow, Jaworów, Yavoriv, Yavorov, Yavoruv, Яворов, Яворівm
Advert