timezones.de

08:30:55pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zolochiv
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

11:30pm:55
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:22.608
Latitude:49.8059700
Longitude:24.8943600
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Solotschiw, Zlochev, Zlochuv, Zloczow, Zolochev, Zolochiv, Zolociv, Zolociva, Zolotchiv, Zolotjiv, Zolotsiv, Zolotsjiv, Zolotšiv, Zoloçiv, Zoločiv, Zoločiva, Złoczów, jollochiu, tslwktswf, zlwtswb, zorochiu, zuo luo qiao fu, zwlwtshyf, Золочев, Золочив, Золочів, Զոլոչև, זלוטשוב, تسلوکتسوف, زولوتشيف, ゾーロチウ, 佐洛乔夫, 졸로치우m
Advert