timezones.de

02:30:52am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Inkerman
Ukraine - Misto Sevastopol’

Current local time:

05:30am:52
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Misto Sevastopol’
Population:11.793
Latitude:44.6139100
Longitude:33.6098000
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Belokamensk, Inkerman, Inkyerman, Novyye Shuli, Інкерман, Инкерманm
Advert