timezones.de

05:51:53pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Sevastopol
Ukraine - Misto Sevastopol’

Current local time:

08:51pm:53
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Simferopol
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Misto Sevastopol’
Population:379.200
Latitude:44.5888300
Longitude:33.5224000
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Akhiar, Akhtyar, Akujar, Akyar, Aqyar, Sebastopol, Sebastopoli, Sebastopolis, Sebastopolo, Sebastòpol, Sevastopal', Sevastopol, Sevastopol', Sevastopole, Sevastopolis, Sevastopolj, Sevastopolo, Sevastopol’, Sevastopoľ, Sewastopol, Sivastopol, Szevasztopol, Sébastopol, UKS, sai wa si tuo bo er, sbstwpwl, sebaseutopol, sevhastopola, sevu~asutopori, swastwpwl, syfastwbwl, Акъяр, Севастопаль, Севастопол, Севастополь, Севастопољ, סבסטופול, سواستوپول, سيفاستوبول, सेव्हास्तोपोल, ဆီပတ်စတိုပိုမြို့, სევასტოპოლი, セヴァストポリ, 塞瓦斯托波爾, 세바스토폴m
Advert