timezones.de

09:03:04am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bashtanka
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

12:03pm:04
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:12.657
Latitude:47.4071900
Longitude:32.4386800
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Bashtanka, Баштанкаm
Advert