timezones.de

05:56:46am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bereznehuvate
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

08:56am:46
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:7.506
Latitude:47.3078300
Longitude:32.8499300
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Bereznegovata, Bereznegovataya, Bereznegovatoe, Bereznegovatoye, Berezneguvate, Bereznehuvate, Березнеговатое, Березнегуватеm
Advert