timezones.de

01:03:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kostyantynivka
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

03:03am:32
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:2.705
Latitude:47.8266000
Longitude:31.1355100
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Konstantinovka, Kostyantynivka, Константиновкаm
Advert