timezones.de

02:41:42pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kryve Ozero
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

04:41pm:42
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:8.258
Latitude:47.9524200
Longitude:30.3492800
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Krive Ozero, Krivoye Ozero, Kryve Ozero, Криве Озероm
Advert