timezones.de

02:26:46am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Nova Odesa
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

04:26am:46
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:13.547
Latitude:47.3077800
Longitude:31.7850600
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Fedorovka, Nova Odesa, Novaja Odessa, Novaya Odessa, Нова Одеса, Новая Одессаm
Advert