timezones.de

12:12:08pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Ochakiv
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

02:12pm:08
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:16.300
Latitude:46.6128300
Longitude:31.5498200
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Ochakiv, Ochakov, Otschakow, Очаков, Очаківm
Advert