timezones.de

05:30:01am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pervomays’k
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

07:30am:01
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:70.746
Latitude:48.0443300
Longitude:30.8507300
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Ol'viopol', Olwiopol, Ol’viopol’, Pervomaisk, Pervomajs'k, Pervomajsk, Pervomays'k, Pervomays’k, Perwomaisk, Первомайск, Первомайськm
Advert