timezones.de

05:26:22am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Snihurivka
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

08:26am:22
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:14.873
Latitude:47.0757900
Longitude:32.8051600
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Smigirevk, Snegirevka, Snegirëvka, Snigirevka, Snigirëvka, Snigurivka, Snihurivka, Снігурівкаm
Advert