timezones.de

12:31:20pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vradiyivka
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

03:31pm:20
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:9.578
Latitude:47.8619500
Longitude:30.5919500
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Bol'shaya Vradiyevka, Bol’shaya Vradiyevka, Bradiyevka, Velikaya Vradiyevka, Vradievka, Vradiivka, Vradiyevka, Vradiyivka, Врадіївкаm
Advert