timezones.de

09:21:21pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yuzhnoukrains'k
Ukraine - Mykolaiv

Current local time:

12:21am:21
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Mykolaiv
Population:39.430
Latitude:47.8177700
Longitude:31.1826300
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Juzhnoukrains'k, Juzhnoukrainsk, Южноукраинск, Южноукраїнськm
Advert