timezones.de

07:38:05am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Artsyz
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

10:38am:05
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:15.761
Latitude:45.9919400
Longitude:29.4182400
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Archiz, Arcis, Arciz, Arsis, Arsiz, Artsis, Artsiz, Artsyz, Арцизm
Advert