timezones.de

02:08:58pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Berezivka
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

04:08pm:58
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:9.128
Latitude:47.2042900
Longitude:30.9078000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Beresovka, Beresowka, Berezivka, Berezovka, Berëzovka, Березовка, Березівкаm
Advert