timezones.de

02:27:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilhorod-Dnistrovs’kyy
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

04:27am:32
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:50.201
Latitude:46.1952000
Longitude:30.3493800
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Akkerman, Belgorod-Dnestrovskij, Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy, Bilgorod-Dnistrovs'kij, Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyy, Bilhorod-Dnistrovs’kyy, Byelogorod, Cetatea Alba, Cetatea Albă, Белгород-Днестровский, Білгород-Дністровськийm
Advert