timezones.de

03:42:14am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilyayivka
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

05:42am:14
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:13.762
Latitude:46.4831900
Longitude:30.2167800
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Belyayevka, Bilaivka, Biljaivka, Bilyayivka, Біляївкаm
Advert