timezones.de

11:11:45am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bolhrad
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

02:11pm:45
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:16.708
Latitude:45.6826200
Longitude:28.6148700
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Belgrad, Bolgrad, Bolhrad, Болградm
Advert