timezones.de

05:58:34am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Illichivs’k
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

08:58am:34
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:54.102
Latitude:46.3049500
Longitude:30.6547800
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Il'ichevka, Il'ichevsk, Illichivs'k, Illichivs’k, Ilyitschovsk, Il’ichevka, Il’ichevsk, Il’ichëvsk, Іллічівськ, Ильичевскm
Advert