timezones.de

01:37:54pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kiliya
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

03:37pm:54
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:21.754
Latitude:45.4551800
Longitude:29.2636700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Chilia, Chilia Noua, Chilia-Noua, Chilia-Nouă, Kilaya, Kilia Noue, Kilija, Kiliya, Kiliya Noua, Килия, Кіліяm
Advert