timezones.de

08:14:43am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lymanske
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

11:14am:43
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:8.600
Latitude:46.6557000
Longitude:29.9672200
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Limanskoe, Lymanske, Sel'ts, Sel’ts, Zel'ts, Zel'tsy, Zel’ts, Zel’tsy, Лиманскоеm
Advert