timezones.de

12:16:33am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lyubashivka
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

03:16am:33
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:9.426
Latitude:47.8371600
Longitude:30.2597600
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Ljubashivka, Lubasivka, Lyubashevka, Lyubashivka, Lyubashëvka, Любашівкаm
Advert