timezones.de

02:40:40pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rozdil’na
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

04:40pm:40
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:17.615
Latitude:46.8433400
Longitude:30.0791900
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Posad Pazdelnaya, Razdel'naja, Razdel'naya, Razdel’naya, Раздельнаяm
Advert