timezones.de

04:04:10am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Savran’
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

06:04am:10
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:7.000
Latitude:48.1321900
Longitude:30.0824700
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Savran', Savran’, Савраньm
Advert