timezones.de

04:58:07am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Tatarbunary
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

07:58am:06
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:10.396
Latitude:45.8373100
Longitude:29.6142400
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Tatar Bunar, Tatarbunari, Tatarbunary, Tetereshti, Татарбунариm
Advert