timezones.de

02:46:15pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Teplodar
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

05:46pm:15
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:8.502
Latitude:46.5058500
Longitude:30.3252100
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Teplodar, Теплодарm
Advert