timezones.de

05:43:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Usatove
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

07:43am:28
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:7.732
Latitude:46.5329600
Longitude:30.6596000
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Usatove, Usatovo, Усатовеm
Advert