timezones.de

03:43:53pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vylkove
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

05:43pm:53
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:8.916
Latitude:45.4021400
Longitude:29.5859500
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Valcov, Vilkov, Vilkove, Vilkovo, Vylkov, Vylkove, Vylkovo, Vâlcov, Вилковеm
Advert