timezones.de

03:44:53pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yuzhne
Ukraine - Odessa

Current local time:

05:44pm:53
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Odessa
Population:25.000
Latitude:46.6221100
Longitude:31.1013100
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Juzhne, Juzhnyj, Южне, Южныйm
Advert