timezones.de

04:01:54am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Gradizhsk
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

06:01am:54
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:7.400
Latitude:49.2345800
Longitude:33.1361300
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Gradizhsk, Градижскm
Advert