timezones.de

07:45:32pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hadyach
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

10:45pm:32
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:22.667
Latitude:50.3711200
Longitude:33.9909900
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Gadjach, Gadyach, Hadyach, Гадячm
Advert