timezones.de

07:48:23pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hlobyne
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

10:48pm:23
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:12.544
Latitude:49.3878400
Longitude:33.2595900
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Globine, Globino, Hlobyne, Глобине, Глобиноm
Advert