timezones.de

04:22:11am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hrebinka
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

06:22am:11
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:11.017
Latitude:50.1171200
Longitude:32.4361000
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Grebenka, Grebenkovskiy, Grebinka, Grebënka, Hrebinka, Гребенка, Гребінкаm
Advert