timezones.de

10:41:45am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kotel’va
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

01:41pm:45
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:12.660
Latitude:50.0686400
Longitude:34.7586200
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Kotel'va, Kotel’va, Котельваm
Advert