timezones.de

04:17:49pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kremenchuk
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

07:17pm:49
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:227.494
Latitude:49.0680200
Longitude:33.4204100
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Gorad Kramjanchug, KHU, Kermenchuk, Kremenchug, Kremenchuk, Kremenciuk, Kremencug, Kremencuk, Kremencukas, Krementchouk, Krementjuk, Krementschug, Krementschuk, Krementsjoek, Krementsjuk, Krementsuk, Krementxuk, Krementšuk, Kremençug, Kremençuk, Kremenĉuk, Kremenčuk, Kremenčukas, Krzemienczuk, Krzemieńczuk, ke lie mian qiu ge, keulemenchukeu, krmnchwk, kuremenchuku, qrmnzwg, Горад Крамянчуг, Керменчӳк, Кременчуг, Кременчук, Կրեմենչուգ, קרמנצוג, کرمنچوک, კრემენჩუკი, クレメンチューク, 克列緬丘格, 크레멘추크m
Advert