timezones.de

01:03:32am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Myrhorod
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

04:03am:32
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:41.377
Latitude:49.9685400
Longitude:33.6088600
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:MXR, Mirgorod, Myrhorod, mi er ge luo de, Миргород, 米爾哥羅德m
Advert