timezones.de

02:31:10pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Reshetylivka
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

05:31pm:10
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:9.336
Latitude:49.5650100
Longitude:34.0781500
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Resetilivka, Reshetilivka, Reshetilovka, Reshetylivka, Решетиловка, Решетилівкаm
Advert