timezones.de

04:01:27am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zin’kiv
Ukraine - Poltava

Current local time:

06:01am:27
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Poltava
Population:10.393
Latitude:50.2080600
Longitude:34.3637600
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Zen'kov, Zen’kov, Zin'kiv, Zin’kiv, Зеньков, Зіньківm
Advert