timezones.de

10:01:23am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dubno
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

12:01pm:23
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:37.690
Latitude:50.4169400
Longitude:25.7343200
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Doubno, Dubnas, Dubno, du bu nuo, dwbnw, Дубно, דובנו, دوبنو, 杜布諾m
Advert