timezones.de

03:29:33am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dubrovytsya
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

05:29am:33
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:9.285
Latitude:51.5743800
Longitude:26.5650300
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Dabrowica, Dombrovitsa, Dubrovicja, Dubrovitsa, Dubrovytsya, Dąbrowica, Дубровицяm
Advert