timezones.de

03:50:19am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kuznetsovs’k
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

06:50am:19
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:40.000
Latitude:51.6833300
Longitude:25.8666700
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Kuznecovsk, Kuznetsovs'k, Kuznetsovsk, Kuznetsovs’k, Кузнецовскm
Advert