timezones.de

08:31:21pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mlyniv
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

11:31pm:21
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:8.228
Latitude:50.5090000
Longitude:25.6167500
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Mliniv, Mlinov, Mlyniv, Mlynuv, Млинівm
Advert