timezones.de

11:48:48am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Radyvyliv
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

01:48pm:48
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:9.928
Latitude:50.1299400
Longitude:25.2557600
Elevation:221m
Alternate names:Chervonoarmeysk, Chervonoarmiys'k, Chervonoarmiys’k, Radiviliv, Radyvyliv, Radzivilluv, Radzivilov, Радивилівm
Advert