timezones.de

03:42:48am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rokytne
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

05:42am:48
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:11.726
Latitude:51.2796000
Longitude:27.2140000
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Rakitno, Rakitnoye, Rokitino, Rokitne, Rokitno, Rokitnoye, Rokytne, Рокитнеm
Advert