timezones.de

11:47:33pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Sarny
Ukraine - Rivne

Current local time:

01:47am:33
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Rivne
Population:27.097
Latitude:51.3379500
Longitude:26.6019100
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Sarni, Sarnv, Sarny, Сарни, Сарныm
Advert