timezones.de

10:22:29am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hlukhiv
Ukraine - Sumy

Current local time:

01:22pm:29
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Sumy
Population:35.387
Latitude:51.6782200
Longitude:33.9162000
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Gluchoff, Gluchow, Gluhiv, Glukhiv, Glukhov, Gluxov, Gorad Glukhau, Głuchów, Hloechiv, Hloukhiv, Hluchiv, Hluchivas, Hluchiw, Hluhiv, Hlujiv, Hlukhiv, Hlújiv, furuhiu, ge lu huo fu, heulluhiu, hlwkhyf, Глухив, Глухов, Глухів, Горад Глухаў, Գլուխով, هلوخيف, هلوخیف, フルーヒウ, 格盧霍夫, 흘루히우m
Advert